Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Fidlock Twist Single 800 ml Bottle with Mount Grey Transparent

Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fidlock Twist Single 800ml Water Bottle (Transparent Black) - Magnetic Mounting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.32
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist 800 Drinking Bottle with Connector Transparent Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.50
Delivery from £9.99

Fidlock TWIST Cycling Bottle and Connector 800ml Translucent Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.00

Fidlock Twist 800 Drinking Bottle with Connector Transparent Black

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist 800 Drinking Bottle with Connector Transparent Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.30
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist 800 Drinking Bottle with Connector Transparent Black

In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery

Fidlock TWIST Single Bottle 800 only - Fits all Bases - 09652

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
GBP 47.50 / Unit
Delivery from £2.00
Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

The new TWIST bottle with 800 ml capacity for those extra-long rides. Easy squeezing thanks to soft material and ultra-secure hold thanks to the belt-only technology consisting of a flexible and resistant belt, which is screwed to a special connector. Of course, despite the new technology, the TWIST bottle 800 is still compatible with all TWIST bases.Equipped with our lid with a self-sealing and leak-proof valve and optional dirt cover.This item includes the magnetic bottle connector but does NOT include the bike base. You will need a corresponding base to use this item. Strong magnets automatically attract different products, center them and snap them into the base.The mechanical latch holds the module securely on the frame. This ensures comfortable handling and a firm hold - even under heavy loads.With a simple TWIST, the TWIST modules are removed from the holder from the side in a clockwise direction.In this way, even the particularly narrow and small bicycle frames can be equipped
£27.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fidlock Twist 450ml+connector Water Bottle Grey
£24.49
Compare 34 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
FIDLOCK Twist Single Bottle 450 ml Black with Twist Connector: Magnetic Bike Bottle Holder
£34.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Twist Single 750 ml Bottle Black
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fidlock Twist Life Water Bottle 700 Ml Green
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99