Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table & 2 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£809.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Adjustable Lifting Dining Or Coffee Table Set With 2 Small Stools

1-3 working days
£854.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£854.05

Fimous 10 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with 2 Small Footstool

3-5 days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table & 2 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, this classic high-back corner sofa set seats up to 10 people, creating a comfortable space for everyday lounging and entertaining. Finished in premium dark grey mixed PE rattan with matching dark grey fabric, it brings a refined look to patios and gardens. The rising dining table lets you switch between coffee and dining height, while the ergonomic high-back, reclining design and generously cushioned seating help you settle in for longer. The set is supplied flat packed for assembly, with two small footstools delivered fully assembled. Key features Seats up to 10 people Premium dark grey mixed PE rattan with dark grey fabric Ergonomic high-back with reclining design for added comfort Sturdy galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Handmade flat PE rattan Rising dining table for use as a coffee or dining table 5mm...
£809.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com