Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Dining Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Side Tables, 2 Armchair, 2 Stools - Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£917.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set With 2 Side Tables 2 Armchair 2 Stools Outdoor 10 Seat Garden Furniture Set Dark Grey Mixed

1-3 working days
£968.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set with 2 Side Tables Stools Outdoor 10 Seat in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£968.05

Fimous Rattan Dining Table Sofa Set with 2 Side Tables Stools Outdoor 10 Seat

3-5 days
£1,019.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Dining Table, 2 Sofas, 2 Side Tables, 2 Armchair, 2 Stools - Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, this rattan dining and lounge set brings a sleek, modern look to patios, balconies and gardens. With a rising table that can be used as a coffee table or dining table, it is easy to switch from daytime lounging to outdoor meals. Made with flat PE rattan that is completely handwoven, the set is finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric. Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder coating help prevent rust, while the tempered glass tabletop is secured with suckers to help prevent sliding. Key features Rising table designed for use as a coffee table or dining table Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust 5mm thickness transparent tempered glass with suckers to help prevent sliding 8cm thick seat cushions with soft pillow back cushions Removable cushion covers for easier mainte...
£917.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.