Fimous 11 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with U Shape Sofa, Adjustable Table & 2 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£809.10
Free Delivery

(6 seater+2*small footstools) Fimou PE Rattan Garden Furniture Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Lounge Sofa

3-5 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Fimous U Shape Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Sofa Set Lounge Adjustable Rising Lifting Tables Footstool Dark Grey Mixed

1-3 working days
£854.05
Free Delivery

Fimous U Shape Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Sofa Set Lounge Adjustable Rising Lifting Tables Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£854.05

Fimous 11 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with U Shape Sofa, Adjustable Table & 2 Footstools - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring relaxed versatility to your patio or garden with this deluxe rattan rising sofa dining set. Designed for outdoor living all year round, it pairs a flexible table that can be used as a coffee or dining table with generous seating for entertaining and everyday lounging. Crafted from high-quality PE rattan with durable galvanised steel tube frames, this set is made for long-lasting sturdiness. Comfort is enhanced with generously padded seat cushions and soft, pillow-style back cushions, while practical details such as removable covers help keep your setup looking its best. Key features Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric (colour may vary slightly due to lighting or monitor settings) Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Table topped with 5 mm thick clear tempered glass with sucker pads to help prevent sliding Generously padded 8 cm thick seat cushions with pillow-style back cushions Galvan...
£809.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com