Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table with Armchair 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£629.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining Or Coffee Table Set With 2 Small Footstool

1-3 working days
£664.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Garden Furniture Corner Sofa with Armchair 2 Small Footstools in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£664.05

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools

3-5 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table with Armchair 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring flexible comfort to your patio, balcony or indoor living space with this corner sofa set, finished in light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric. Designed to suit both relaxed coffee moments and casual dining, it includes a rising table that adjusts between two heights for easy everyday use. Crafted with flat, hand-made PE rattan and supported by galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish, this set is made for sturdy, long-lasting use. High-back seating with a reclining design, plus generously cushioned seats and backs, helps you settle in comfortably. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Flat PE rattan, completely hand-made Galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high-back seating with a reclining design for added comfort Rising table can be used as a coffee table or dining table 5mm thick transparent tempered gl...
£629.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com