Fimous 8 Seater Rattan Outdoor Sofa Set - Square Coffee Table, Loveseat, 2 Footstools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£728.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets With Coffee Table 2 Small Footstools 2 Side Tables

1-3 working days
£768.55
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets w/ Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa 2 Small Footstools Side Tables Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£768.55

Fimous 8 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets Wicker Rattan Furniture Sofa Sets with Square Coffee Table Love seat Sofa 2 Side Tables

3-5 days
£809.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Rattan Outdoor Sofa Set - Square Coffee Table, Loveseat, 2 Footstools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating area with this modern deluxe rattan garden furniture set, designed for relaxed entertaining across the garden, patio or conservatory. With cushions included and shaped to suit the sofa and chairs, it offers a comfortable place to unwind, while the tempered glass table top provides a practical surface for drinks and snacks. Made with flat PE rattan that is completely hand-finished, the set is supported by sturdy galvanised steel tube metal frames with a powder coating to help prevent rust. Low-maintenance details, including removable cushion covers, make it easy to keep your setup looking its best and simple to move when you want to refresh your space. Key features Modern deluxe rattan garden furniture set for outdoor or conservatory use Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help...
£728.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com