Fimous 8 Seater Dark Grey Mixed Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Coffee Table, 2 Big Footstools & Loveseat

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£791.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set Patio Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set With Rectangular Coffee Table 2 Big Footstool Love Sofa

1-3 working days
£835.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set Patio Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Coffee Table 2 Big Footstool Love Sofa Side Table Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£835.05

Fimous 8 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set Patio Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set with 2 Big Footstool Love Sofa Side Table Dark Grey Mixed

3-5 days
£879.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Dark Grey Mixed Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Coffee Table, 2 Big Footstools & Loveseat

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor lounging area with this 8 seater dark grey mixed rattan sofa set, designed for relaxed entertaining and everyday comfort. With soft back cushions and an 8 cm thick seat cushion, it offers a supportive place to unwind, whether you are hosting guests or stretching out with a book. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set includes adjustable armchairs, allowing you to change the chair back inclination from 90° to 130° using the button. It arrives flat packed for easy assembly and is made with sturdy galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust. Key features Seats up to 8 people Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Adjustable chair back inclination from 90° to 130° via button Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Sturdy galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust 5mm thickne...
£791.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.