Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£629.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Adjustable Lifting Dining Or Coffee Table Set With Armchair

1-3 working days
£664.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set with Chair Footstools in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£664.05

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools

3-5 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Adjustable Lifting Dining or Coffee Table Set with Armchair 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest offer

This 8 seat rattan garden furniture corner sofa set is designed for flexible living, working equally well indoors or outdoors. With a corner layout and a rising dining table that adjusts between coffee and dining height, it is ideal for relaxed mornings, informal entertaining, or laid-back evenings on the patio or balcony. Finished in light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set blends country chic with modern minimalism for a clean, considered look. Built with a galvanised steel tube frame and powder coating to help prevent rust, it is made for everyday use, with comfort-focused details including an ergonomic high back and reclining design. Key features 8 seat corner sofa set for indoor and outdoor use Light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Handmade flat PE rattan Galvanised steel tube frame with powder coating to help prevent rust Rising table can be used as a coffee or dining tab...
£629.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com