Fimous 9 Seater Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Rectangular Dining Table Lounge Sofa 2 Big Footstools Armchair Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£701.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 9 Seater Wicker Rattan Corner Sofa Sets Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets With Lounge Sofa 2 Big Footstools Armchair Light Grey

1-3 working days
£740.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 9 Seater Wicker Rattan Corner Sofa Sets with 2 Big Footstool Armchair in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£740.05

Fimous 9 Seater Wicker Rattan Corner Sofa Sets Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets with Rectangular Dining Table Lounge Sofa 2 Big Footstools Armchair

3-5 days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 9 Seater Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Rectangular Dining Table Lounge Sofa 2 Big Footstools Armchair Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor lounging and dining, this classic corner sofa set seats up to 9 people and is finished with comfortable seat cushions and soft back cushions. The set is made for relaxed garden gatherings, with a coordinating dining table and versatile footstools to suit different layouts. Crafted from mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, each piece is handmade and supplied flat packed for easy assembly. A sturdy galvanised steel tube frame with powder coating helps prevent rust, while the tempered glass tabletop is secured with suckers to help reduce sliding during use. Key features Seats up to 9 people Includes a corner sofa arrangement, dining table, 2 footstools and a chair Handmade flat PE rattan design Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high back with declining design for added comfort 5mm thick transparent tempered glass with s...
£701.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com