Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Dining Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£647.10
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Indoor Outdoor Set Side Table Light Grey

1-3 working days
£683.05
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Dining Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set Side Table Light Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£683.05

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Reclining Chair Loveseat SofaIndoor Outdoor Patio Set Side Table

3-5 days
£719.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous High Back Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey Mixed
£559.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Dining Table

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, the Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set brings together comfortable seating and practical table space for patios and gardens. This deluxe 5 piece set pairs light grey rattan with dark grey fabric, creating a refined look that suits both indoor and outdoor settings. With two armchairs featuring adjustable backrests, you can set your preferred recline angle between 90° and 130° using the easy adjustment button. The set is finished with supportive high-back seating and includes cushions for added comfort, while lightweight pieces make it easy to rearrange your layout. Key features Deluxe 5 piece rattan sofa set for patio or garden use Handcrafted flat PE rattan construction Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Two armchairs with adjustable backrests, reclining from 90° to 130° Ergonomic high-back and reclined de...
£647.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com