Fimous Oblong Rectangular Table Adjustable Reclining Chair Rattan Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Table And Chair Set Mixed Grey 4 Chairs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£521.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Oblong Table Reclining Pe Rattan Dining Set Table And Chair Sets Outdoor Garden Furniture Mixed Grey 4 Seat

1-3 working days
£550.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Oblong Table Adjustable Reclining Chair Rattan Dining Set Garden Furniture Table & Chair Set 4 Chairs in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£550.05

(6 seater+square table, without rain covers) Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair

3-5 days
£679.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Lounge Sofa Set With Oblong Rectangular Dining Table 2 PC Reclining Chair 2 PC Side Tables
£739.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous Oblong Rectangular Table Adjustable Reclining Chair Rattan Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Table And Chair Set Mixed Grey 4 Chairs

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor dining space with this classic PE rattan dining set, designed for relaxed meals and easy-going gatherings in the garden or on the patio. The set includes 4 semi-assembled chairs and a rectangular dining table, finished with dark grey mixed rattan and dark grey fabric as shown. For added comfort, the chairs are paired with 8cm base cushions (no back cushions). Two of the armchairs are adjustable, allowing you to change the seat-back inclination from 90° to 160° using the button. Key features Dining set includes 4 semi-assembled chairs and 1 rectangular table Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Two adjustable armchairs with 90° to 160° reclining range via button control 8cm thick seat cushions supplied (no back cushions) Chairs arrive semi-assembled for quick final assembly Table is flat packed and requires self-assembly Galvanised steel tube m...
£521.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.