Fimous Rattan 9 Piece Patio Set - Square Coffee Table, Reclining Chair, Loveseat, 3-Seater Sofa, 3 Footstools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£800.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture 9 Piece Patio Set With Table Sofa Square Coffee Table Reclining Chair Side 3 Seater Sofa

1-3 working days
£844.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture 9 Piece Patio Set With Table Sofa Square Coffee Table Reclining Chair Side 3 Seater Sofa 3 Footstools in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£844.55

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture 9 Piece Patio Set With Reclining Chair Loveseat sofa Side 3 Seater Sofa

3-5 days
£889.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan 9 Piece Patio Set - Square Coffee Table, Reclining Chair, Loveseat, 3-Seater Sofa, 3 Footstools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating area with the Fimous Rattan 9 Piece Patio Set, designed to add a considered finish to a courtyard, deck, backyard, porch or swimming pool setting. This deluxe set can be arranged into different configurations to suit your space and the occasion, making it ideal for relaxed everyday lounging or hosting guests. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with matching dark grey fabric, each piece is made with flat PE rattan and a galvanised steel tube frame with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust. The armchairs are adjustable, with a backrest that reclines from 90° to 130° via a simple button mechanism for customised comfort. Key features 9-piece garden furniture set designed for flexible layouts Dark grey mixed rattan with matching dark grey fabric Flat PE rattan construction, entirely handmade Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust ...
£800.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com