Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 1 Sofa, 2 Chairs & 2 Stools - 7 Seater - Light Grey

Fimous Rattan Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Set Heater Burner Chairs With 2 PC Stools in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 1 Sofa, 2 Chairs & 2 Stools - 7 Seater - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£800.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Set Heater Burner Chairs With 2 PC Stools in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£825.55

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Gas Fire Pit Table Set Heater Burner

3-5 days
£889.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, 1 Sofa, 2 Chairs & 2 Stools - 7 Seater - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with this rattan sofa set, designed for relaxed moments with family and friends. Complete with a gas fire pit dining table, it brings comfort and practical functionality together, making it easy to enjoy your garden space across the seasons. Finished in light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set is made to look considered and cohesive, whether you are hosting or unwinding at home. Key features Handcrafted flat PE rattan for durability and a modern look Gas fire pit dining table included for a versatile outdoor centrepiece 5mm thick transparent tempered glass top with suction cups to help prevent sliding 8cm thick seat cushions with soft back cushions for added comfort Galvanised steel tube frame with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Flat-packed design for easier assembly Easy to move and arrange to suit your space ...
£800.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com