Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Chairs with Love seat Sofa 3 Footstools Side Table

Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Chairs with 3 Footstools Fimous Dark Grey One Size

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Chairs with Love seat Sofa 3 Footstools Side Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£935.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table & Chairs with 3 Footstools in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£987.05

Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Chairs with Love seat Sofa 3 Footstools Side Table

3-5 days
£1,039.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£80.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimous Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Gas Fire Pit Dining Table and Chairs with Love seat Sofa 3 Footstools Side Table

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor dining and lounging, this rattan garden furniture set brings together a gas fire pit table with coordinating seating and tables for a cohesive patio arrangement. With adjustable armchairs and supportive cushions, it is ideal for entertaining, unwinding, or extending evenings outdoors with the warmth of the fire pit. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set pairs a tempered glass top with practical, low-maintenance details such as removable cushion covers, making it easy to keep your outdoor space looking considered throughout the season. Key features Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric 2 reclining chairs with adjustable back inclination from 90°-130° via button control Flat PE rattan construction, made by hand Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust 5mm thick transparent tempered glass with sucker to h...
£935.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com