Finder 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.10
Free Delivery

Finder 80.91.0.240.0000 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC

Unknown
£71.90

Finder Time Relay SPDT 24-240V, 16A, 80.91.0.240.0000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
GBP 92.02 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

80.91.0.240.0000 Finder Timer , Multifunction

£94.49
Free Delivery

Timing Relay 1P 16A 12-240VAC/DC 80.91.0.240.0000

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.41
Delivery from £13.20

FINDER 80.91.0.240.0000 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.63
Delivery from £11.00
Finder 16A Monofunction Modular Timer SPDT-CO 400VAC

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Maximum Amperage: 250 A / UPC: 8012823274447 / MPN: 80.91.0.240.0000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105284351 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 70 g / Brand: Finder / Current Type: DC / Type: TDR / EAN: 8012823274447 / GTIN: 8012823274447 / Model: 80.91.0.240.0000 / Features: Timer
£51.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Finder Time Relay 24-240V, 16A, 80.41.0.240.0000