Finder Multifunctional Time Relay 12-240V, 16A, 80.01.0.240.0000

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000 Time Delay Relay SPDT 1 Changeover Contact IP20

Finder Multifunctional Time Relay 12-240V, 16A, 80.01.0.240.0000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
GBP 51.13 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

80.01.0.240.0000 Finder Timer, Multifunction

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000 modular timer relay

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.85
Free Delivery
Finder Multifunctional Time Relay 12-240V, 16A, 80.01.0.240.0000

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: MukAAOSwHz1j9Nsh / IP rating: IP20 / UPC: 8012823274393 / MPN: 800102400000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254414845 / Suitable For: Wall / Current Type: DC / Unit Type: Unit / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Pins: 6-Pin / Features: Timer / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mounting Style: Modular / Maximum Amperage: 16 A / Color: Grey / Current Rating: 16A / Number of Phases: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 80.01.0.240 / Counting range: 0,1s...24h / ProductTitle: Finder 16A Finder Modular Timer - 800102400000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Finder / Type: Timer Control / Kind of output: SPDT / EAN: 8012823274584 / Contact Configuration: screw terminals / Coil Voltage: 250V AC / Number of Poles: 1 / indication: LED / Operating temperature: -20...60°C
£51.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000T multifunction timer 17.5mm DIN Rail IP20 16A
£95.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Finder 88.92.0.240.0001 timer Relay 1.2s-300h 2x 8A changeover 12-...
Finder 80.51.0.240.P000 TDR Multifunction Timer 0.1 s-24 h 1 CO Relay