Finder Time Delay Relay, Timer, 1 changeover contact IP20

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000 Time Delay Relay, Timer, 1 changeover contact IP20

Used Offers from £72.79

Finder Time Delay Relay, Timer, 1 changeover contact IP20

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.58
Free Delivery

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000 Time Delay Relay, Timer, 1 changeover cont...

Unknown
£59.95

Time relay multifunction AI, DI, SW 80.01.0.240.0000

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.66
Delivery from £13.20

FINDER 80.01.0.240.0000 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.11
Delivery from £11.00
Finder Time Delay Relay, Timer, 1 changeover contact IP20

Cheapest offer

Type: TDR / Model: 80.01.0.240.0000
£52.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Finder 80.01.0.240.0000T multifunction timer 17.5mm DIN Rail IP20 16A
£95.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Finder 80.01.0.240.0000 Time Delay Relay SPDT 1 Changeover Contact IP20
Delivery from £6.37
Finder 88.92.0.240.0001 timer Relay 1.2s-300h 2x 8A changeover 12-...
Finder 80.51.0.240.P000 TDR Multifunction Timer 0.1 s-24 h 1 CO Relay