Fine Décor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Pink Fine Decor Fd43456

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.37
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature Walls Pink FD43456

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.06
2.88 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature Walls Pink FD43456

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43456

3-5 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.95

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature Walls Pink FD43456

In stock
£19.06
Free Delivery
Fine Décor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Pink Fine Decor Fd43456

Cheapest offer

Create a captivating backdrop for your decor with this Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Wallpaper. The design features a classic stripe pattern with alternating pink stripes with a lightly textured finish and white stripes with a speckled texture and silver mica detailing. This design can be hung either vertically or horizontally to elongate a space and create the illusion of height. Easy to apply, this high quality and versatile paper co-ordinates with the Juliette Floral Wallpaper.
£14.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43458
£9.99
1.91 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsSage FD43459
£9.99
1.91 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor FD43450 Juliette Floral Wallpaper, Ochre
£17.50
3.14 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fine Decor FD43451 Juliette Floral Wallpaper, Pink
£9.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Decor FD43453 Juliette Floral Wallpaper, Blue
£9.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery