Fine Saw ProfCut PC-10-DTL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Delivery from £12.20

Bahco PC-10-DTL Profcut™ Dovetail Saw Left 250mm

Unknown
£15.19

Bahco BAHPC10DTL PC-10-DTL Dovetail Saw Left 10in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-10-DTL ProfCut™ Dovetail Saw Left 250mm (10in) 13 TPI BAHPC10DTL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Bahco - PC-10-DTL ProfCut Dovetail Saw Left 250mm (10in) 13tpi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.11
GBP 20.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-10-Dtl Pc-10-Dtl Profcut Dovetail Saw Left 250mm (10In) 13 Tpi Bahpc10Dtl

1-3 working days
£20.73
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco ProfCut Dovetail Saw Angled Handle 10" / 250mm 13tpi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-10-DTL PC-10-DTL ProfCut Dovetail Saw Left 250mm (10in) 13 TPI BAHPC10D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Free Delivery
Fine Saw ProfCut PC-10-DTL

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: SNA / Packaging Unit: 1 / Number of units: 1 / Type: Tools / Conrad Brand: Brand.1593513 / Measuring Unit: Unit
£14.30
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 240 g

Product information

At a glance

• Length: 10-inch blade for versatile cutting.
• Teeth: Sharp design for quick, clean cuts.
• Weight: Lightweight for easy handling and control.

Similar products

Bahco Pull Saw PC12-14-PS ProfCut - 300mm (12in) 14 TPI Fine
£34.82
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco PCP-19-GT9 ProfCut Handsaw, 480mm x GT9
£26.35
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco PC11 Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine
£38.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00