FINIS Unisex Agility Paddle Floating Medium, Yellow, M UK

Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow M

FINIS Unisex Agility Paddle Floating Medium, Yellow, M UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Finis Agility Paddles Floating - Swimming Training - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery
FINIS Unisex Agility Paddle Floating Medium, Yellow, M UK

Cheapest offer

Agility Swim Paddles: Swim with confidence knowing these Agility Paddles will teach you to apply positive pressure throughout your stroke for better technique Swimming Accessories: Designed for all levels of swimmers, from people learning to swim to triathletes, these paddles are great for building strength and feel for the water Swim Gear: These swim paddles provide instant stroke feedback with every lap as the paddle shifts or falls off without proper stroke technique Pool Accessories: The versatile paddle design of these swim paddles helps train proper stroke technique for all four strokes, including butterfly, backstroke, breaststroke and freestyle About FINIS: Our mission is to simplify swimming through innovation, high-quality products, and a commitment to education
£21.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow S
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow XS
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FINIS Unisex (Floating) Agility Paddle Floating Large, Yellow, L UK
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery