FINIS Unisex's Agility Paddle Floating XS, Yellow

Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow XS

FINIS Unisex's Agility Paddle Floating XS, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Finis Agility Paddles Floating - Swimming Training - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery
FINIS Unisex's Agility Paddle Floating XS, Yellow

Cheapest offer

New floating material! Great for LEARN-TO-SWIM programs and open-water swimming Strapless design teaches you to apply positive pressure throughout your stroke If you do not maintain a proper stroke, The paddle will let you know by shifting or falling off Usa patented. Guaranteed to bring awareness to stroke imperfections after just one Lap Low-impact design allows you to build muscle safely in all four swim strokes
£21.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow S
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Finis Agility Floating Swimming Paddles Yellow M
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FINIS Unisex (Floating) Agility Paddle Floating Large, Yellow, L UK
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery