Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Doré 42/43

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Gold Black - 42-43

Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Doré 42/43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

In stock
£61.24
Delivery from £7.90

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.16
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

£66.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

In stock
£67.67
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

£68.20
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.80
Delivery from £9.99

Arena Powerfin Pro II Comfortable Silicone Adult Short Fins, Gold, 8.5-9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.00
Delivery from £20.00
Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Doré 42/43

Cheapest offer

Enhance your leg kick technique and lower body strength with our Powerfin Pro II fins. They are designed with a short, angled base to maximize forward propulsion, while the heel and toe openings ensure flexibility, faster leg kicks, and more comfort. Suitable for both left and right feet, the fins feature ribbed sides for improved movement control.Competition trainingDesigned for long hours of training in the water and for hydrodynamic performance.UnisexSuitable for all genders.PVC-freeMade without using polyvinyl chloride, a highly toxic plastic.
£52.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 44-45
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Green Black - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Pink - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99