Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 36-37

4.7 (281)

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

£52.19
Free Delivery

Rudder surf Arena Pro II Bleu 36/37

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

£61.47
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

In stock
£66.98
Free Delivery

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.80
Delivery from £9.99

Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.00
Delivery from £20.00
Arena Powerfin Pro Ii Swimming Fins EU 36-37, Blue

Cheapest offer

IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
£50.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 44-45
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Green Black - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Pink - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

281 Ratings
5 stars
238
4 stars
21
3 stars
13
2 stars
3
1 star
6
Amazon.de Kunde

Best

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

At first I was sceptical, because they're heavy and stiff and the friction on the foot felt stronger. But after a bit of getting used to them I've been faster and more energy-efficient with them than with other short fins. Even when it feels like I'm doing almost nothing with my legs, they improve m…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I totally looooove these. The best ones. I wouldn't go for any other option. Definitely loyal to Arena!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I don't want to swim without fins anymore!

via trustami