Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Black - 38-39

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.58
Free Delivery

Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Noir 38/39

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

£56.18
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

In stock
£56.50
Delivery from £7.90

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

In stock
£63.65
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

In stock
£68.22
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.80
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II

Cheapest offer

IMPROVE YOUR PERFORMANCE: arena Powerfin Pro II short fins have a short, angled blade to maximize propulsion, while the open heel provides flexibility, comfort, and increased leg speed; grooved sides provide better control HONE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These short swimming pool fins are designed for intensive training aimed at perfecting your stroke technique; their design helps develop strength and efficiency of leg movements FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: Unisex arena Powerfin short training fins are specially designed for competitive athletes; they offer significant benefits during training and improve performance in the water LESS IRRITATION: The high-quality material from which these pool half fins are constructed reduces the risk of irritation and blisters; the opening on the big toe is differentiated for the right and left foot 100% SILICONE: These pool fins are made of 100% soft and durable silicone to provide comfort during use; PVC-free
£50.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 44-45
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Green Black - 46-47
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Pink - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99