FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

FireAngel 10 Year Lithium Battery Smoke Alarm gray

FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.70
Free Delivery

FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.46
Free Delivery

FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Fire Angel Multi-Sensor Smoke Alarm (10 Year Battery)

Branch Delivery
£22.73
Delivery from £25.00

FIRE ANGEL SMOKE ALARM MULTI SENSOR BATTERY POWERED 10YR SEALED UNIT ST-622T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

FireAngel ST-622 Thermoptek Smoke Alarm Ceiling / Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Fireangel ST-622T 10 Year Thermally Enhanced Optical Smoke Alarm, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

FireAngel ST-622 Thermoptek Smoke Alarm Ceiling / Wall Mount InUK

£29.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FireAngel ST-622T Thermoptek Smoke Alarm - 10 Year Sealed Lithium Battery, Multi-Sensor Optical Detection, Easy Install, Standalone FireAngel Smoke Alarm for Home

Cheapest offer

THERMOPTEK TECHNOLOGY: The FireAngel ST-622 Thermoptek smoke alarm uses patented multi-sensor optical smoke alarm technology making it a reliable choice among fire alarms for home. LONG LIFE BATTERY: Powered by a 10 year sealed lithium battery, this standalone FireAngel smoke alarm provides dependable performance, featuring an End of Life indication that reminds when the unit should be replaced. LARGE CENTRAL BUTTON: Designed with a large central button for Test and Smart Silence, this smoke alarm can mute a known nuisance alarm for 10 minutes while the smoke detectors for home continue monitoring smoke levels. EASY INSTALLATION: Installation is simple with automatic battery engagement on the base plate. Built-in bug mesh and dust compensation help reduce false alarms, ensuring consistent performance of your smoke alarms for home. SAFETY ASSURED: With an 85dB alarm sound level at 3m, the FireAngel ST-622 smoke alarm meets BS EN 14604:2005+AC:2008 standards, making it suitable for bedrooms, hallways, and living rooms as part of trusted fireangel smoke alarms., Weight: 0.3417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: FireAngel Safety Technology Ltd
£20.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk