Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 98V ROADHAWK 2

Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 225/55 R18 98V Enliten / EV )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 98V ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 98V RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 98V ROADHAWK 2 -Enliten

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 225/55 R18 98V ROADHAWK 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

2x 225 55 18 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 98V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.95
GBP 112.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Firestone 98V ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342151618 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 071; B / UPC: 3286342151618 / MPN: B3286342151618 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7084146763 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Firestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286342151618 / GTIN: 3286342151618 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£110.20
ebay.co.uk