Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y ROADHAWK 2

Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/45 R18 98Y XL Enliten / EV )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y ROADHAWK 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y ROADHAWK 2 -Enliten XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 235/45 R18 98Y ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.08
Free Delivery

2x 235 45 18 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 98Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.95
GBP 121.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Firestone 98Y ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 98 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286342244013 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£115.20
ebay.co.uk