(white, 50 x 25 x 60 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(white, 50 x 25 x 60 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White 50x25x60cm ColdRolled Steel Indoor Log Holder 100kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.63
GBP 28.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white, 50 x 25 x 60 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest offer

Keep your logs arranged and simple to access with this sturdy and stable firewood rack! Robust and stable: Cold-rolled steel is a type of...
£22.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com