Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 2 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome

Used Offers from

Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 2 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Firexo All in One Fire Extinguisher (2 Litre / 2 kg) - Multipurpose Extinguisher for ALL FIRES inc. Li-ion Battery Fires! - Safety & Emergency Equipment for Home, Kitchen, Fireplace, Grill, Caravan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Firexo 2 Litre Fire Extinguisher

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Firexo Fire Extinguisher 3.82Kg 2L

1-3 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Firexo Fire Extinguisher 3.82Kg 2L

1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Firexo FIRE EXTINGUISHER - ALL FIRES - 7-in-1 - Universal & Highly Effective

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99

Firexo All in One Fire Extinguisher (2 Litre / 2 kg) - 2 Litre, Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2L Firexo Universal Fire Extinguisher ALL Classes of Fire

£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Firexo 2 Litre ALL FIRES Extinguisher, 2 Litre Fire Extinguishers, 7 in 1 for all type of Fire & White Extinguisher Safety Sign All Fires Extinguishers All Classes of fire
£48.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher Stainless Steel 500ml For Home BBQ Kitchen Car
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 9 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome
£92.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Quick Dry Eggshell Paint For Wood And Metal - Pure Brilliant White 750 ml & Fit For The Job 7 pc Foam Mini Paint Roller Set for Painting with Gloss & Satin
£20.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Firexo 7 in 1 Fire Extinguisher 2 litre, Home, Work, BBQ, Kitchen, Car Motorhome

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 12 BAR / Discharge Range: 13A 34B C D E 25F / For Use: Commercial, Residential / Item Diameter: 11CM / Colour: Red / Capacity: 2LTR / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 32CM / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: FIREXO / Features: Disposable, Mounting Bracket, Pressure Gauge, Rechargable, Rust Resistant, Wall Hanger / Extinguisher Type: 7-IN-1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 4KG / Item Width: 11CM / Discharge Time: 8 - 12 Seconds
£43.95
ebay.co.uk