Fischer FIXTAINER Assortment 210 Pieces Screws and Plugs Duopower + Screws

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER and Screw, 210 Pieces, 535969

Fischer FIXTAINER Assortment 210 Pieces Screws and Plugs Duopower + Screws

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Delivery from £19.16

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER and Screw, 210 Pieces, 535969

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.19
Free Delivery

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER and Screw, 210 Pieces, 535969

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.57
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

fischer 535969 DUOPOWER Wallplug, Red/Gray, Set of 210 Pieces

2-3 days
£56.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

fischer FixTainer - DuoPower/DuoTec + Screws (200)
£18.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
fischer FixTainer - DuoPower Electrician (300 Parts)
£26.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer Fixtainer - Duopower (210 Pieces) Dowels Universal Dowels Drill Box
£38.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.14
Fischer FIXTAINER Assortment 210 Pieces Screws and Plugs Duopower + Screws

Cheapest offer

Number of units: 1 / Measuring Unit: Unit
£37.32
ebay.co.uk