Fischer FixTainer Duopower Box (Each)

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£15.83
Delivery from £5.95

Fischer Fixtainer - Duopower Mix 6, 8 & 10 Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER Box, 536161

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER Box, 536161

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER Box, 536161

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer Duopower Grey & Red Nylon Wall Plug, 210 Pieces

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.00

Fischer Duopower Grey & Red Nylon Wall Plug, 210 Pieces

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER Box, 536161

£22.24
Free Delivery

Fischer FIXtainer - DUOPOWER 210 PCS 6x30MM 8x40MM 10x50MM Stackable

2-3 days
£24.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

fischer FixTainer - DuoPower/DuoTec + Screws (200)
£18.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER and Screw, 210 Pieces, 535969
£37.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.16
fischer FixTainer - DuoPower Electrician (300 Parts)
£26.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer FixTainer Duopower Box (Each)

Cheapest offer

The Fischer FixTainer Duopower Box delivers comprehensive fixing solutions engineered for multiple applications across solid and hollow building materials. This organised storage system combines Duopower plugs, screws and hooks in one accessible container. The two-material component design provides secure fixing through expansion functions in solid materials and folding/knotting mechanisms in hollow substrates. The transparent lid enables instant content identification, while removable separation walls create variable compartments for adaptable organisation. The large integrated handle ensures effortless transport between work locations. The click system allows multiple FixTainer boxes to connect together, creating expandable and customisable storage configurations. Building material guidance printed on the base supports installation accuracy. Features & Benefits: Variable compartments with removable separation walls for customised organisation. Duopower two-component plug system for s
£15.83
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk