Fisher & Paykel 60cm Black Glass Gas Hob Overview

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Black Glass Gas Hob Overview

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£950.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel CG604DNGGB4 Series 9 60cm Gas On Glass Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£950.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG604DNGGB4 Series 9 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£950.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG604DNGGB4 4 Burner Gas Hob, Black, 82037

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£950.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG604DNGGB4 60cm Series 9 4 Burner Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£950.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Black Glass Gas Hob Overview

Cheapest offer

The Fisher & Paykel CG604DNGGB4 is a sleek and modern 60cm gas hob with a black glass finish, perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to any kitchen. This gas hob features four burners, including two semi-rapid burners, one rapid burner, and one auxiliary burner, providing versatile cooking options for any dish.Key Features:- Black glass finish adds a stylish touch to your kitchen- Four burners offer a variety of cooking options- Two semi-rapid burners for medium heat cooking- One rapid burner for quick heating- One auxiliary burner for simmering or keeping dishes warm
£950.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk