Fisher & Paykel 60cm Gas Hob with 4 Burners in Steel

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Gas Hob with 4 Burners in Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG604DNGX1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG604DNGX1 Series 7 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG604DNGX1 Series 7 4 Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel, 81454

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG604DNGX1 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£670.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Gas Hob with 4 Burners in Steel

Cheapest offer

The Fisher & Paykel CG604DNGX1 is a sleek and modern 60cm gas hob with 4 burners, perfect for any kitchen setting. The stainless steel finish adds a touch of elegance to your cooking space while providing high performance and durability. 4 burners for versatile cooking options Stainless steel finish for a modern look Easy-to-use control knobs for precise temperature adjustments Flame failure safety device for added peace of mind Easy to clean surface for hassle-free maintenance
£670.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk