Fisher & Paykel 76cm Black Induction Cooking Hob

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel 76cm Black Induction Cooking Hob

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£1,230.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CI764DTB4 Black Induction Hob, 76Cm, 4 Zones

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£1,230.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CI764DTB4 Series 7 76cm 4 Zone Induction Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,230.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CI764DTB4 Induction Hob, Black, 81978

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,230.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 CI764DTB4 76cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,230.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher & Paykel 76cm Black Induction Cooking Hob

Cheapest offer

The Fisher & Paykel CI764DTB4 is a sleek and modern 76cm induction cooking hob in a stylish black finish. This hob offers fast, efficient cooking with precise temperature control, making it a great addition to any kitchen. Key features of the Fisher & Paykel CI764DTB4 include: Four induction cooking zones for versatile cooking options PowerBoost function for rapid heat up and boiling GentleHeat setting for delicate simmering Touch & slide controls for easy operation Pan detection technology for safety and energy efficiency Timer function for convenience
£1,230.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk