Fisher Paykel CG905DNGGB4 Series 9 90cm 5 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - BLACK

Fisher & Paykel 90cm Black Glass Gas Hob Model CG905DNGGB4

Used Offers from

Fisher Paykel CG905DNGGB4 Series 9 90cm 5 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG905DNGGB4 Gas On Glass Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG905DNGGB4 5 Burner Gas Hob, Black, 82033

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel CG905DNGGB4 Series 9 90cm 5 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Black ceramic glass surface with anodised trimBlack control knobs5 burners including dual control wok burnerCast iron pan standsElectronic ignitionFlame failure safety deviceProduct dimensions: Overall width of product: 900mm Overall depth of product: 530mmOverall height of chassis (below benchtop): 58mm Suitable for natural gas only (LPG version available) Click here to view the Fisher Paykel hob installation guide
£1,195.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk