Fisher & Paykel Gas Hob CG451DNGGB4 - 45cm Black Glass

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel Gas Hob CG451DNGGB4 - 45cm Black Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG451DNGGB4 Domino Hob, Black, 82041

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG451DNGGB4 Black Gas-On-Glass Domino Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG451DNGGB4 Series 9 45cm 1 Burner Gas Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel Gas Hob CG451DNGGB4 - 45cm Black Glass

Cheapest offer

Fisher & Paykel Gas Hob CG451DNGGB4 is a sleek and modern 45cm gas hob with a black glass finish. This hob is designed to fit seamlessly into any kitchen space while providing powerful and precise cooking capabilities. 5 burners for versatile cooking options Flame failure safety feature for added peace of mind Easy-to-use rotary controls for precise heat adjustment Durable black glass surface that is easy to clean Automatic ignition for quick and easy start-up
£685.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk