Fiskars Amplify Scissors 21Cm 1020224

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.11
Free Delivery

FISKARS PRO 1020224 21cm heavy duty serrated hardware amplify scissors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Delivery from £7.00

Fiskars 1020224 Amplify Scissors 21cm

Unknown
£28.70

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-handed users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020224

In stock
£28.79
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-handed users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020224

In stock
£29.31
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1020224 Amplify Scissors 21Cm Fsk1020224

1-3 working days
£30.44
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-handed users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020224

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-handed users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020224

In stock
£32.30
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-handed users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020224

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fiskars Amplify Scissors 24Cm 1020223
£28.36
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify Razor Edge Scissors: Dressmaking Shears: 21Cm
£28.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Amplify Razor Edge, All Purpose Scissors, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, White/Orange, 1005223
£32.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge Fabric Shears (10 Inch), US import
£41.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify Scissors 21Cm 1020224

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Amplify Scissors feature premium-grade stainless steel blades with a precisely-honed edge to stay sharp and cut cleanly all the way to the tip. These high quality stainless steel blades hold their sharp edge longer. Soft-grip handles provide comfort and control. The thumb and finger loops feature ergonomic sculpting for exceptional comfort and control. Ideal for cuts through thick heavy materials like leather burlap carpet canvas upholstery and much more. Suitable for right-handed use.1 x Pair of Fiskars Amplify Scissors 21cm.PTDFSK1020224
£24.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com