Fiskars Amplify Scissors 24Cm 1020223

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.36
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1020223 Amplify Scissors 24cm

Unknown
£32.32

FISKARS PRO 1020223 24cm heavy duty serrated hardware amplify scissors

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Delivery from £7.00

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-Handed Users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020223

In stock
£35.23
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-Handed Users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020223

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.25
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1020223 Amplify Scissors 24Cm Fsk1020223

1-3 working days
£35.38
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-Handed Users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020223

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-Handed Users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020223

In stock
£37.18
Free Delivery

Fiskars Serrated Hardware Scissors, For right-Handed Users, With Power-enhancing Technology, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Black/Orange, Amplify, 1020223

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fiskars Amplify Razor Edge Scissors: Dressmaking Shears: 21Cm
£28.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Amplify Razor Edge, All Purpose Scissors, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, White/Orange, 1005223
£32.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify Scissors 21Cm 1020224
£24.11
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge Fabric Shears (10 Inch), US import
£41.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify Scissors 24Cm 1020223

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Amplify Scissors feature premium-grade stainless steel blades with a precisely-honed edge to stay sharp and cut cleanly all the way to the tip. These high quality stainless steel blades hold their sharp edge longer. Soft-grip handles provide comfort and control. The thumb and finger loops feature ergonomic sculpting for exceptional comfort and control. Ideal for cuts through thick heavy materials like leather burlap carpet canvas upholstery and much more. Suitable for right-handed use.1 x Pair of Fiskars Amplify Scissors 24cm.PTDFSK1020223
£28.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.