Fitbit Inspire 3 Smartwatch Black One Size Black / Midnight Zen

Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker Pre-Order - Black

4.0 (242)
Save on used deals -55 %
Used Offers from £32.99

Fitbit Inspire 3 Smartwatch Black One Size Black / Midnight Zen

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Activity Tracker Smartwatch - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.77
Free Delivery

Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score, Black/Midnight Zen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Black/Midnight Zen, Black

3 to 12 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Black/Midnight Zen

Within 7 days
£84.00
Delivery from £19.99

3 to 7 Days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Midnight Zen, Universal, Black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.99

Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score, Black/Midnight Zen

£85.21
Free Delivery

Fitbit Inspire 3 Armband activity tracker Black

3-5 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fitbit Inspire 3 Smartwatch Black One Size Black / Midnight Zen

Cheapest offer

Fitbit Inspire 3, activity tracker with 10 days of battery life and precise calorie tracking.10 days of autonomy - 5 ATM - Calories burned - Heart rate monitor - GPS - Removable strap - Sleep hours - Distance traveled - Exercise tracking - SMS notifications - Do not disturb function.The Fitbit Inspire 3 is a fitness activity tracker that offers precise and complete tracking thanks to its heart rate sensor, its 10-day battery life, GPS, functions such as find my phone, calories burned, among others.Additionally, it has other interesting features, such as the maximum water resistance depth.Multiple functions for better results.Functions such as calories burned, active minutes, heart rate monitor, distance traveled, exercise tracking and sleep hours are available in this activity tracker.It even has complementary functions such as sleep quality and find my phone.10 days of continuous use.The Fitbit Inspire 3 is equipped with a 190 mAh battery, which gives it an autonomy capacity of up to
£73.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Continuous Heart Rate Monitoring: Track heart health daily.
• Comprehensive Sleep Analysis: Improve your nightly rest quality.
• Multiple Workout Modes: Customize tracking for various exercises.

Similar products

Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker Pre-Order - Lilac
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitbit Official Inspire 3 Translucent Band, Chili Pepper
£22.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker Pre-Order - Yellow
£70.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitbit Official Inspire 3 Clip, Midnight Zen
£18.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fitbit Official Inspire 3 Translucent Band
£22.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

242 Ratings
5 stars
130
4 stars
49
3 stars
21
2 stars
13
1 star
29
Amazon.de Kunde

Very nice tracker, just annoying that if you want more you have to pay for the app via a subscription.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I bought the Inspire 3 because my old Garmin tracker was over 10 years old and the battery had noticeably declined. So far I'm very happy with it: the battery life is perfectly fine — if you switch off wake-on-wrist and set the display to activate on a double-tap, the 10 days' battery life isn't an …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I bought the Fitbit Charge 3 some time ago and I'm really very pleased with it. It impresses me above all with its reliable fitness and health tracking. Steps, heart rate, sleep tracking and workouts are recorded very accurately and displayed clearly. The display is easy to read and the operation is…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

It's very nice, has all the features I need, can see my phone notifications, alarm, timer, countdown, step counter, calorie burn monitor etc, loved it. - quality is good - battery life is excellent - easy to use and simple design - light weight - screen visibility is good - love auto display on opti…

via trustami