FitBit Sense 2 41mm Graphite Aluminium Case with Shadow Grey Silicone Band,...

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Grey

3.6 (153)
Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Fitbit Sense 2 Smartwatch Shadow Grey Graphite GPS ECG Fitness Health Tracker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Delivery from £3.65

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite, Grey

3 to 12 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite

Within 7 days
£185.00
Delivery from £19.99

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

£187.16
Free Delivery

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health And Fitness Smartwatch With Built-In Gps, Advanced Features, Up To 6 Days Battery Life - Compatible

1-3 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey & Graphite, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £5.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS advanced health features up to 6 days batt - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Band Colour: Grey / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6poAAOSwSKpjkcKL / UPC: 0810038858364 / MPN: FB521BKGB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21057452467 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FitBit Sense 2 41mm Graphite Aluminium Case with Shadow Grey Silicone Band, Smartwatch (FB521BKGB) / Brand: Fitbit / Case Colour: Grey / EAN: 0810038858364 / Band Material: Silicone / Model: Fitbit Sense 2 / Case Size: 41 mm / Features: Heart Rate Monitor / Sensors: GPS / Case Material: Aluminium / Compatible Operating System: Android
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced wellness monitoring tools for optimal health.
• Stylish and lightweight for daily wear and use.
• Seamless connectivity for messages and payments.

Similar products

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Blue
£169.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch White
£219.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smartwatch
£219.00
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smar FB521SRWT
£253.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smartwatch
£219.00
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.6 out of 5 stars

153 Ratings
5 stars
75
4 stars
16
3 stars
19
2 stars
13
1 star
30
Amazon.de Kunde

Top

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Edited after May 2026 Fitbit app update: They've ruined the Fitbit app and replaced it with the inferior Google Health app. Lots of features were stripped away in favour of Gemini AI integration, as well as less accurate and misleading fitness and sleep data. A lot of users are also reporting increa…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Best health metrics measurement on the market.. So simple to use and provide a very easy to understand yet comprehensive dashboard and metrics including sleep. Can sync with Renpho scale, and calorie tracking apps like my fitness pal . Absolutely love it !

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've had the Versa 2 for over 6 years and was already happy with it, but the Sense 2 thrills me without reservation. What I particularly like is the very long battery life: 6 days.

via trustami