Fitflop F-mode Go Adj. Back Strap Platform Sandals Black EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Fitflop F-mode Go Adj. Back Strap Platform Sandals Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

FitFlop F-Mode Go Adjustable Flatform Sandals Intense Black Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Adjustable Back-Strap Wedge Sandals FitFlop F-Mode Go Noir 42

1-3 business days
£71.80
Delivery from £16.99

FitFlop Women's F-Mode Go Adjustable Flatform Back-Strap Sandals Wedge, All Black, 8 UK

In stock
£98.23
Delivery from £17.13

FitFlop Women's F-Mode Go Adjustable Flatform Back-Strap Sandals Wedge, All Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.06
Delivery from £10.04

Similar products

Fitflop F-MODE ESPADRILLE LEATHER FLATFORM CROSS SLIDES
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-mode Stack Leather Chelsea Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot
£74.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-mode Flow Suede Mix Flatform Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitflop F-mode Go Adj. Back Strap Platform Sandals Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

With the F-Mode Go, FitFlop has created a simple streamlined sandal infused with its signature comfort.Chunky soled, featuring a modern 'stripped-back´ design and fluid lines.This multi-adjustable back-strap style in padded pillow-soft faux-leather.Easy touch fastenings customize the fit.Naked footbeds give the original feel of FitFlop´s first sandals - your feet enjoying direct contact with FitFlop´s cushiony triple-density Microwobbleboard™ midsole (in a new ultra-lightflexible two-layer version).Essential for everyone.Ergonomically engineered to help optimize your body´s alignment, natural movement & energy.Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole - triple-density cushioning follows 3 footstep stages (firm heelsoft middlemedium at toes).F-Mode Go version has two-layer construction for a new aesthetic & extra flexibilitylightness.Heel & forefoot ´impact pillows´ enhance cushioning.Natural arch support.Average to slim fit - so these shoes may feel narrow.Grip level 1 - everyd
£51.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.