Fitflop Lulu Adjustable B-st Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Fitflop Lulu Women's Sandals Leather Adjustable Backstrap Wedge Black Size 4

Used Offers from

Fitflop Lulu Adjustable B-st Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fitflop Lulu Leather Adjustable Sandal

In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Adjustable Sandal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Adjustable Sandal

£81.17
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Adjustable Sandal

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

FitFlop Lulu Backstrap Black leather Womens Wedge Sandals 9FV8-090 in a Plain Leather in Size 4

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Adjustable Sandal

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £80.00

Fitflop Lulu Adjustable B-st Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

FITFLOP Lulu Adjustable B-ST Sandals: Unrivaled Comfort Meets Timeless Style in Women´s Leather FootwearStep into a world where elegant design and revolutionary comfort coexist with the FITFLOP Lulu Adjustable B-ST sandals for women. Engineered for those who refuse to compromise, these sandals are the definitive choice for all-day wear, blending a classic aesthetic with world-class biomechanical science. The beautifully minimalist design, crafted from premium leather, makes the Lulu a versatile staple for any wardrobe, effortlessly transitioning from casual day outings to sophisticated evening strolls. Experience the freedom of footwear that not only looks exceptional but feels incredible from the very first step to the last.The true magic of the Lulu Adjustable B-ST sandal lies in its groundbreaking technology, meticulously designed to support your natural movement. At its core is FitFlop´s legendary triple-density Microwobbleboard™ midsole. This isn´t just a layer of cushioning, it´s
£55.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)