Fitness Mad Yoga Kit Bag with Water Bottle Holder - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Yoga-Mad Large Yoga Mat Bag | Full Zip Yoga Bag with Bottle Holder | Unisex Carrier | Stores Mat and Accessories | Suitable for Pilates, Yoga, Gym, Fits Most Mat Sizes…

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Yoga-Mad Large Yoga Mat Bag | Full Zip Yoga Bag with Bottle Holder | Unisex Carrier | Stores Mat and Accessories | Suitable for Pilates, Yoga, Gym, Fits Most Mat Sizes…

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

(Indigo) Fitness Mad Yoga Kit Bag with Water Bottle Holder Spacious Design

2-3 days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Yoga-Mad Large Yoga Mat Bag | Full Zip Yoga Bag with Bottle Holder | Unisex Carrier | Stores Mat and Accessories | Suitable for Pilates, Yoga, Gym, Fits Most Mat Sizes…

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £3.49

Yoga-Mad Large Yoga Mat Bag | Full Zip Yoga Bag with Bottle Holder | Unisex Carrier | Stores Mat and Accessories | Suitable for Pilates, Yoga, Gym, Fits Most Mat Sizes…

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yoga-Mad Large Yoga Mat Bag | Full Zip Yoga Bag with Bottle Holder | Unisex Carrier | Stores Mat and Accessories | Suitable for Pilates, Yoga, Gym, Fits Most Mat Sizes…

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Deluxe Yoga Kit Bag With Water Bottle Holder - Stylish And Functional Yoga Accessory

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fitness-Mad FTM YOGA BRICK One Size
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fitness-Mad FTM YOGA BRICK One Size
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fitness Mad Anti Burst Swiss Ball, 500kg Load Tested Yoga Ball, Size 55cm, 65cm, 75cm (75cm)
£25.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fitness Mad Yoga Kit Bag with Water Bottle Holder - Purple

Cheapest offer

Designed for yoga enthusiasts who like to keep everything organised, the Deluxe Yoga Kit Bag from Fitness Mad offers a practical way to carry your mat and essentials in one place. A distinctive patterned zip pocket on the front adds a considered finish, while the spacious main compartment is paired with an extra-wide zip opening to make packing and access feel straightforward before and after class. Inside, slip pockets and a secure zip pocket provide dedicated space for everyday valuables such as your mobile phone, purse, wallet and keys. Finished with a 100% cotton cover and a waterproof lining, this bag helps protect your yoga kit from moisture as you travel between home, studio and gym. Key features Front zip pocket with patterned detail Extra-wide zip opening for easier access to your yoga mat Internal slip pockets for smaller essentials Internal zip pocket for secure storage Water bottle holder <l...
£17.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com