Brake Disc HONDA CR-V II 2.0 24.0109-0151.1 (1 pcs)

Fits ATE 24.0109-0151.1 brake disc HONDA T. CR-V 01-06 UK Stock

Brake Disc HONDA CR-V II 2.0 24.0109-0151.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.07
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0151.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0151.1 HONDA CR-V IV (RM_) 2 2012-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0151.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.83
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901511 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.43
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0109-0151.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Honda CR-V 01-07 42510-T0G-A02

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CR-V MK II 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0109-0151.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:CR-V II,CR-V Mk II,CR-V II SUV 42510-SCA-E50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0155.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0155.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0137.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0137.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc Mazda:3 BJS7-26-251A BJS7-26-251B B45G-26-251A
£69.38
GBP 69.38 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0167.1 - Rear Solid Pair L&R, 2 pcs
Free Delivery
Brake Disc HONDA CR-V II 2.0 24.0109-0151.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 7.5 mm / UPC: 4006633312844 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 9,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0248/1116 / MPN: 24010901511 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1109328588 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 114,3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 61,0 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0151.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: HONDA 42510-SCA-E50 / Centering Diameter [mm: 64,1 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 61,0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 304,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8511170000 8511176060 8511176880 8511176980 8711768115173 / Weight: 10 Kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9996807899064 / GTIN: 4006633312844 / Inner Diameter [mm: 200,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 12,8 / Manufacturer number: 42510-SCA-E50, 42510-T0G-A04, 42510-T0G-A02 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 7,5
ebay.co.uk