2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0208.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Fits ATE 24.0130-0208.1 Brake Disc OE REPLACEMENT TOP QUALITY

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0208.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0208.1 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0208.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.91
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall INSIGNIA 08-17 Saab 9-5 10-12 13501940

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BMW:E60,E61,E64,E63,5,6 34116763824
£282.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0130-0241.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER MK BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0184.1 ATE
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0208.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 159.7 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0208.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 337.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 337.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13501940, OPEL 5 69 335, OPEL 13576781, OPEL 5 69 080, OPEL 13579153, OPEL 5 69 081, SAAB 13576781, VAUXHALL 13501940, VAUXHALL 5 69 080, VAUXHALL 5 69 081, VAUXHALL 13576781, VAUXHALL 13579153, VAUXHALL 5 69 335 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562464JC-1, NK 203671, SAMKO O1032V, MINTEX MDC2192, ASHIKA 61-00-0323, ABE C3X042ABE, A.B.S. 17990, VAICO V40-80005, TRW DF6113S, BOSCH 0 986 479 545, ZIMMERMANN 430.2616.20, HELLA 8DD 355 116-051, ROTINGER RT 20980-GL T5, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041737, QUARO QD0199HC, JURID 562464JC, CIFAM 800-1007C, METZGER 6110698, METELLI 23-1007C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-051, ROADHOUSE 61283.10, FTE BS7192B, FERODO DDF1723C, FERODO DDF1720, LPR O1032V, FERODO DDF1720C, KAMOKA 103135, BREMBO 09.B358.11, BLUE PRINT ADW194304, DELPHI BG9068 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0406 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk