1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 520 TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.2 2005-2008

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 520 BRAKE DISC /R/AVENSIS 2.2D 05- UK Stock

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 520 TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.2 2005-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 520 BOSCH for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 520 BOSCH for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 280mm 62.01mm Solid 10mm 0986479520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 520 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH 0986479520 Brake Disc Rear 280mm Outer Diameter Fits Toyota Avensis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.10
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479520 Brake Disc Rear Solid Oiled Braking System Fits Toyota Avensis

£75.10
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon 4243105050

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 0986479B15 Brake Disc (BD2016)
£75.25
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S5 A15 vehicle battery 105 Ah 12 V 950 A Car
£192.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£25.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 424 512 Brake pad set
£18.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 520 TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.2 2005-2008

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 62,01 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 59.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 520 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00BHHO2HC, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0333.1, BLUE PRINT ADT 343200, BREMBO 08.A714.10, BREMBO 08.A714.11, DELPHI BG4303, FEBI 108470, FERODO DDF1704, FERODO DDF1704-1, FERODO DDF1704C, FTE BS7217, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312055, JURID 562808JC, JURID 562808JC-1, LPR T2052P, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406078600, METELLI 23-0991, MINTEX BDS1909, MINTEX MDC2029, NK 2045126, NK 3145126, OPTIMAL GERMANY BS8860C, PAGID 54681, PILENGA 5492, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5881, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5881, REMSA 61324.00, ROADHOUSE 61324.00, SBS 18152045126, TEXTAR 92168100 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 4243105050 / Surface: oil-covered / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_), TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_), TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£53.83
ebay.co.uk