Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford Focus I (DAW, DBW) 98-03 4/5dr

Fits Ford Focus Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand 1998-2002

Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford Focus I (DAW, DBW) 98-03 4/5dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 98-05 Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
GBP 67.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

FORD FOCUS ESTATE 1998-2005 Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand

£67.68
GBP 67.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Focus Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand 2002-2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
GBP 67.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Focus Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand 1998-2002

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

FORD FOCUS ESTATE 1998-2005 Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 98-05 Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Focus Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand 1998-2002

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Ford Focus Full Sill 5 Door Hatchback & Estate Models Left Hand 2002-2005

£68.18
GBP 68.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Ford Focus I (DAW, DBW) 98-03 4/5dr

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2532011 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FUEL FILTER FITS: FORD FOCUS I 1.8 TURBO DI / TDDI/1.8 DI / TDDI.FORD FOCUS I
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BREMBO P 24 061 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 185 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 12765 Air Filter Premium High Performance Fits Ford Focus 1999 - 2004
£10.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery