Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Boot lid gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas spring ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Universal gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Boot lid gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas spring ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
GBP 38.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILUS 716NZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Universal gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.44
GBP 34.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Universal gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas ⭐UK Seller⭐

£130.71
GBP 32.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS STA0716NZ Boot lid gas spring STA0716NZ Boot gas spring ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA0716NZ / UPC: 4046577080805 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA0716NZ / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9026240851 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0716NZ / Weight: 0.11 / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577080805 / GTIN: 4046577080805 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilus 2 x Boot/Cargo Gas Springs fits Jeep Cherokee 1990-2001 2.5 4.0
£90.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus 2 x Boot/Cargo Gas Springs fits Nissan Primera 1996-2002 1.6 1.8 2.0
£70.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus LIFT-O-MAT Gas Spring 017468 - Rear Tailgate Lift Support
£36.37
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut 002001 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731J6 9647487680 New
£29.98
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus Boot Gas Strut 24477 - Tailgate/Cargo Lift Support - fits Porsche Boxster 986 2.7 99-04
£39.21
GBP 19.61 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery