ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 43242 TRISCAN for HYUNDAI KIA

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 43242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA 1.4L 4cyl

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 43242 TRISCAN for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 43242 TRISCAN for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8180 43242 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
GBP 36.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for KIA VENGA TRISCAN 8180 43242

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

TRISCAN WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 818043242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 43242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 43242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 43242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA 1.4L 4cyl

£45.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 43242 FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA 1.4L 4cyl

£47.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 43242 TRISCAN for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 32069 / Paired article number: 8180 43243 / Version: Wire only / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 43242 / Cable Length: 1060 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 91920-1P000, KIA 91920-1P000
£33.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor
£33.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.67
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08