Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk5 2004-2009 Door Mirror Cable Prime Driver Right Offside

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.74
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand (4441)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.74
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand (5519)

Cheapest Total Price
£46.74
Free Delivery

Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk5 2004-2009 Door Mirror Cable Prime Driver Right Offside

£47.24
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand (5475)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Door Mirror Cable Right Hand 5 Door Fits Vauxhall Astra H Estate 2007-2010

£47.24
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand

£47.24
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand (7600)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra H 04-09 Door Mirror Cable Primed Right Hand (5098)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk5 2004-2009 Door Mirror Cable Prime Driver Right Offside

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Mirror Assembly / ProductImageZoomGUID: EGMAAOSwUp1lOl9R / With or Without Temperature Sensor: Without Temp Sensor / With or Without Blind Spot Indicator: Without Blind Spot Indicator / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249218336 / Item Length: 32.42 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Primed / Temp Sensor: Without Temp Sensor / Mirror Cover Surface Finish: Primed / With or Without Indicator: Without Indicator / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 18.48 / Mirror Adjustment Method: Cable / Features: Not Heated / Finish: Primed / With or Without Puddle Lamp: Without Puddle Lamp / Item Width: 26.36 / Notes: Size Mm: Dimensions: Length: 390, Width: 250, Ht: 160 / Part Type: Mirror / Adjustment Type: Cable / With or Without Memory: Without Memory / Power folding: Not Power Folding / With or Without Aerial: Without Aerial / Manufacturer Part Number: OP4107123 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Prasco OP4107123 Mirror / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13141986 13141999 1428385 13141994 6428199 6428199 6428911 ... / Brand: PRASCO / Type: Standrard Door Mirror / With or Without Camera: Without Camera / Mirror Glass Type: Not Heated / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Item Weight: 1.2 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£46.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell QCC1819 Clutch Cable
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 59 030 Brake pad set
£26.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QRA1961 Alternator
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery